Home
Home

Program Guide

Programs & Producers
Get details about your favorite programs:

Read in-depth profiles of all of our program producers:

Schedule

Jump to a day of the week
Sun   Mon   Tue   Wed   Thu   Fri   Sat

Select a language or genre
 
Select a nationality
 

Sunday

return to top

12:00a All Available Time produced by  Contact WUNR 617-367-9003
7:00a Spanish Amanecer Ranchero produced by  Juan Vaquerano
10:00a Italian (Italy) Intervallo Musicale produced by  Carmine Guarino
10:30a Spanish Chiquilladas produced by  Nelson Merino
12:00p Spanish La Voz del Pueblo produced by  Maria and Victor Tejeda
2:00p Spanish Magalis Troncoso produced by  Contact WUNR 617-367-9003
3:00p Spanish Karigma produced by  Juan Rodriguez
6:00p English Father Justin's Rosary Hour produced by  Conventual Advertising
6:30p Polish (Poland) Polish American Show produced by  Carl Mackiewicz
7:00p Spanish Radio Cachimbo produced by  Jean LaForest
8:30p All Available time2 produced by  Contact WUNR 617-367-9003
9:00p Haitian (Haiti) Radio Trans International produced by  Michael Youte
10:30p All Available Time3 produced by  Contact WUNR 617-367-9003

Monday

return to top

12:00a All Available Time produced by  Contact WUNR 617-367-9003
5:00a Spanish Amanecer Ranchero produced by  Juan Vaquerano
6:00a Spanish SPC Noticias produced by  Rene Funes
8:00a Spanish (Honduras) Musica Internacional produced by  Carlos Guillen
10:00a Spanish (Colombia) Magacin 10-AM produced by  William Pena Lopera
11:00a Spanish (Colombia) Deportes y Mas produced by  Marino Velasquez
12:30p Spanish Radio Periodico Expresion produced by  Carlos Quintero
1:30p Spanish De Parranda con La Banda produced by  Maria Juanita Benitez
3:30p Spanish Radio Atlantica produced by  Alphonso Barrero
5:30p Spanish Amanecer Ranchero produced by  Juan Vaquerano
6:30p Spanish (Colombia) Entre Tangos y Milongas produced by  Fernando Arredondo
8:00p Spanish Marco Ajanel produced by  Contact WUNR 617-367-9003
9:00p All Available time2 produced by  Contact WUNR 617-367-9003
9:30p English (USA) Commonwealth Journal produced by  Public Service
10:00p English (USA) Super Soul 1600 produced by  David Saftel
10:15p All Available Time3 produced by  Contact WUNR 617-367-9003

Tuesday

return to top

12:00a All Available Time produced by  Contact WUNR 617-367-9003
5:00a Spanish Amanecer Ranchero produced by  Juan Vaquerano
6:00a Spanish SPC Noticias produced by  Rene Funes
8:00a Spanish (Honduras) Musica Internacional produced by  Carlos Guillen
10:00a Spanish (Colombia) Magacin 10-AM produced by  William Pena Lopera
11:00a Spanish (Colombia) Deportes y Mas produced by  Marino Velasquez
12:30p Spanish Radio Periodico Expresion produced by  Carlos Quintero
1:30p Spanish De Parranda con La Banda produced by  Maria Juanita Benitez
3:30p Spanish Radio Atlantica produced by  Alphonso Barrero
5:30p Spanish Amanecer Ranchero produced by  Juan Vaquerano
6:30p Spanish (Argentina & American) NAMI Latino y Communidad produced by  Marcos Rosenbaum
7:30p Spanish William Flores produced by  William Flores
8:30p Spanish Radio Mexico produced by  Jose Rios

Wednesday

return to top

12:00a All Available Time produced by  Contact WUNR 617-367-9003
5:00a Spanish Amanecer Ranchero produced by  Juan Vaquerano
6:00a Spanish SPC Noticias produced by  Rene Funes
8:00a Spanish (Honduras) Musica Internacional produced by  Carlos Guillen
10:00a Spanish (Colombia) Magacin 10-AM produced by  William Pena Lopera
11:00a Spanish (Colombia) Deportes y Mas produced by  Marino Velasquez
12:30p Spanish Radio Periodico Expresion produced by  Carlos Quintero
1:30p Spanish De Parranda con La Banda produced by  Maria Juanita Benitez
3:30p Spanish Radio Atlantica produced by  Alphonso Barrero
5:30p Spanish Amanecer Ranchero produced by  Juan Vaquerano
6:30p Spanish Big Radio produced by  Lino Vega
7:30p Yiddish The Yiddish Voice produced by  Mark H. David
8:30p Spanish Radio Mexico produced by  Jose Rios
11:00p All Available time2 produced by  Contact WUNR 617-367-9003

Thursday

return to top

12:00a All Available Time produced by  Contact WUNR 617-367-9003
5:00a Spanish Amanecer Ranchero produced by  Juan Vaquerano
6:00a Spanish SPC Noticias produced by  Rene Funes
8:00a Spanish (Honduras) Musica Internacional produced by  Carlos Guillen
10:00a Spanish (Colombia) Magacin 10-AM produced by  William Pena Lopera
11:00a Spanish (Colombia) Deportes y Mas produced by  Marino Velasquez
12:30p Spanish Radio Periodico Expresion produced by  Carlos Quintero
1:30p Spanish De Parranda con La Banda produced by  Maria Juanita Benitez
3:30p Spanish Radio Atlantica produced by  Alphonso Barrero
5:30p Spanish Amanecer Ranchero produced by  Juan Vaquerano
6:30p Spanish Big Radio produced by  Lino Vega
8:00p Irish (Ireland) The Irish Hour produced by  Tom & Shelia Cummings
10:00p English (USA) Super Soul 1600 produced by  David Saftel
10:30p Spanish Radio Mexico produced by  Jose Rios
11:30p All Available time2 produced by  Contact WUNR 617-367-9003

Friday

return to top

12:00a All Available Time produced by  Contact WUNR 617-367-9003
5:00a Spanish Amanecer Ranchero produced by  Juan Vaquerano
6:00a Spanish SPC Noticias produced by  Rene Funes
8:00a Spanish (Honduras) Musica Internacional produced by  Carlos Guillen
10:00a Spanish (Colombia) Magacin 10-AM produced by  William Pena Lopera
11:00a Spanish (Colombia) Deportes y Mas produced by  Marino Velasquez
12:30p Spanish Radio Periodico Expresion produced by  Carlos Quintero
1:30p Spanish De Parranda con La Banda produced by  Maria Juanita Benitez
3:30p Spanish Radio Atlantica produced by  Alphonso Barrero
5:30p Spanish Amanecer Ranchero produced by  Juan Vaquerano
6:30p Spanish Big Radio produced by  Lino Vega
9:00p Spanish Radio Mexico produced by  Jose Rios
11:00p All Available time2 produced by  Contact WUNR 617-367-9003

Saturday

return to top

12:00a All Available Time produced by  Contact WUNR 617-367-9003
5:00a Spanish Amanecer Crillo produced by  Victor Tejeda
7:00a Spanish Vision y Esperanza produced by  Joaquin Bello
09:00a Spanish (Argentina) Radio Atlantica produced by  Isabel Domeniconi
1:00p Spanish Rock Espanol produced by  Patricia Domeniconi
1:30p Spanish Radio Periodico Expresion produced by  Carlos Quintero
2:30p Armenian (Armenia) Armenian Independent produced by  Yevgine Gharibian
4:00p Haitian Galerie Hatienne Radio Show produced by  Pierre Toussaint Delva
6:00p Spanish La Hora Delos Adoloridos produced by  Oscar Jaramillo
7:00p Spanish Conexion Hispanic produced by  Pelagio DeLaCruz & Rosa Zullo
8:00p Haitian Echo d'Haiti produced by  Evelyn Prophete
9:00p All Available Time3 produced by  Contact WUNR 617-367-9003


© 2007 Champion Broadcasting System, Inc.    Terms of Service    Privacy Policy